SEMIFINAL 1
PORTO CERVO

1 Austria Burgenländischer Yacht Club
2 Austria Yacht Club Bregenz
3 Czech Republic Yacht Club Neratovice
4 Czech Republic Truc Jachtklub Plzen
5 Denmark Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub
6 Denmark Hellerup Sejlklub
7 Finland Åländska Segelsällskapet
8 Finland Nyländska Jaktklubben
9 France Club de Voiles Saint-Aubin Elbeuf
10 France Société des Régates d’Antibes
11 Germany Segel- und Motorboot Club Überlingen
12 Germany Wassersportverein Hemelingen
13 Great Britain Wessex Sailing Club
14 Italy Yacht Club Costa Smeralda (host club)
15 Italy Circolo della Veta Bari
16 Italy Società Canottieri Garda Salò
17 Lithuania GVK/Platu 25 Association
18 Lithuania tbc
19 Monaco Royal Yacht Club Monaco (wild card)
20 Netherlands Jachtclub Schevenigen
21 Netherlands WSV Giesbeek
22 Norway Moss Seilforening
23 Poland Jacht Klub Kamień Pomorski
24 Poland MOS IIawa
25 Russia Lord of the Sail – Europe
26 Slovenia JK Aurora
27 Slovenia AJK FPP
28 Slovenia JK MIPC
29 Sweden Malmö Segelsällskapet
30 Sweden Cape Crow Yacht Club
31 Switzerland Regattaclub Bodensee
32 Switzerland Regattaclub Oberhofen

SEMIFINAL 2
ST. PETERSBURG

1 Austria SCTWV Achensee
2 Austria Union Yacht Club Wolfgangsee
3 Czech Republic ICZ – RODOP
4 Czech Republic TJ LS Brno
5 Denmark Kerteminde Sejlklub
6 Denmark Frederikshavn Sejlklub
7 Finland Brändö Segalare
8 Finland Mariehamns Seglarförening
9 France tbc
10 France tbc
11 Germany Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club
12 Germany Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
13 Great Britain Royal Ocean Racing Club
14 Great Britain Itchenor Sailing Club
15 Italy Circolo Canottieri Aniene
16 Italy Yacht Club Adriaco
17 Lithuania Lithuanian RS280
18 Lithuania tbc
19 Netherlands WSV Almere Centraal
20 Netherlands VWDTP Groningen
21 Norway Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
22 Norway Tronsberg Seilforening
23 Poland Yacht Club Sopot
24 Poland Olsztynski Klub Zeglarski
25 Russia Navigator Sailing Team
26 Russia PIRogovo
27 Russia St. Petersburg Yacht Club (host club)
28 Slovenia JK Jadro Koper
29 Sweden Hjuviks BK
30 Sweden Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
31 Switzerland Société Nautique de Genève
32 Switzerland Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen
33 USA Portland Yacht Cub, Sail Maine (wild card)