SAILING Champions League 2019

Final (preliminary)

St. Moritz
Switzerland
Aug 15 - Aug 18

Youth SAILING Champions League

National Sailing Leagues 2019

Date from (MM/DD)to (MM/DD)CountryLocationDivision
03/2203/24RussiaSochi1st Division
03/2803/31RussiaSochi2nd Division
03/2903/31Croatia
04/1204/14The NetherlandsAlmere
04/1304/14Czech RepublicBrünn
04/1804/21RussiaTuapse1st Division
04/2504/28AustraliaSydneyOceania Final
04/2504/28RussiaTuapse2nd Division
04/2704/28SwitzerlandLugano2nd Division
05/0305/05GermanyStarnberg1st + 2nd Division
05/0305/05AustriaNeusiedl am See
05/0905/12SAILING Champions LeaguePalma de MallorcaQualifier 1
05/1005/12Croatia
05/1105/12Czech RepublicPrag
05/1705/19SwedenSträngnäs
05/1705/19GermanyKonstanz1st + 2nd Division
05/1805/19PolandKwalifikacje - Sopot
05/1805/19SwitzerlandBrissago1st Division
05/2305/26RussiaKasan2nd Division
05/2305/26One Ocean SAILING Champions LeaguePorto CervoQualifier 2
05/2505/26DenmarkLynæs1st Division
05/3006/02RussiaKasan1st Division
05/3106/02SwedenLimhamn/Malmö
06/0106/02SwitzerlandSisikon1st Division
06/0106/02DenmarkLynæs2nd Division
06/0906/10NorwayOsloEliteserien + 1st Division
06/1306/16RussiaNischni Nowgorod1st Division
06/1406/16AustriaWörthersee
06/1506/16The NetherlandsBraassemermeer
06/2006/23RussiaNischni Nowgorod2nd Division
06/2206/24Youth SAILING Champions LeagueKielYouth SAILING Champions League
06/2206/23DenmarkKDY (Skovshoved)1st Division
06/2206/23NorwayHankøEliteserien + 1st Division
06/2906/30DenmarkKDY (Skovshoved)2nd Division
07/0407/07SAILING Champions LeagueSaint PetersburgQualifier 3
07/1107/14RussiaSaint Petersburg1st Division
07/1307/14PolandSopot
07/1807/21RussiaSaint Petersburg2nd Division
07/1907/21AustriaMaurach (Eben am Achensee)
07/2007/22GermanyTravemünde1st Division
07/2707/28PolandGdynia
08/0208/04Czech RepublicLipno
08/0808/11RussiaKaliningrad1st Division
08/1008/11PolandŚwinoujście
08/1508/18SAILING Champions LeagueSt. MoritzFinal
08/1508/18RussiaKaliningrad2nd Division
08/1708/18DenmarkSkive2nd Division
08/1708/18NorwayArendalEliteserien + 1st Division
08/2308/25DenmarkSkive1st Division
08/2308/25SwedenÖrnsköldsvik
08/2308/25GermanyBerlin1st + 2nd Division
08/2408/25PolandSzczecin
08/2408/25SwitzerlandDavos2nd Division
08/2708/29PortugalCascaisYouth Event (dates preliminary)
08/3109/01DenmarkAarhus2nd Division
09/0609/08DenmarkAarhus1st Division
09/0709/08NorwayTrondhjemEliteserien + 1st Division
09/0709/08SwitzerlandZürich1st Division
09/0709/08The NetherlandsLelystad
09/1309/15SwedenVästerås
09/1309/15GermanyKiel1st + 2nd Division
09/1309/15SwitzerlandSpiez2nd Division
09/1309/15AustriaMattsee
09/1309/15FinlandHelsinki
09/2009/22PortugalCascaisSenior Event (dates preliminary)
09/2009/22FinlandNaantali
10/0410/06The NetherlandsMuiden
10/0410/06SwitzerlandNeuenburg1st Division
10/1110/13FinlandMaarianhamina
10/1710/19GermanyGlücksburg1st + 2nd Division
10/2010/21GermanyGlücksburgDSL-Pokal