QUALIFIER 1

9 to 12 May

PALMA DE MALLORCA

1 Austria Yacht Club Hard
2 Denmark Frederikshavn Sejlklub
3 Denmark Kaløvig Bådelaug
4 Denmark Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub
5 Finland Brändö Seglare
6 Finland Nyländska Jaktklubben
7 France Club de Voile de Saint-Aubin Elbeuf
8 France Club de Voile de Saint Quentin
9 Germany Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
10 Germany Württembergischer Yacht-Club
11 Italy Aeronautica Militare
12 Italy Società Canottieri Garda Salò
13 Lithuania Gero Véjo Klubas
14 Lithuania RS 280
15 Lithuania Sailing Club Greitis
16 Netherlands Jachtclub Scheveningen
17 Netherlands WV Almere Centraal
18 Norway Moss Seilforening
19 Portugal Clube de Vela de Lagos (Wild Card)
20 Russia Leviathan Sailing Team
21 Slovenia JK MIPC
22 Spain Club Nàutic s’Arenal (Hosting Club)
23 Sweden Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällskap
24 Switzerland Club Nautique de Versoix
25 Switzerland Club Nautique de Genève
26 United Kingdom Royal Thames Yacht Club
27 Wild Card Spain

QUALIFIER 2

23 to 26 May

PORTO CERVO

1 Austria Yacht Club Breitenbrunn
2 Austria Union Yachtclub Mondsee
3 Czech Republic JK Plzen
4 Finland Åländska Segelsällskapet
5 Finland Wasa Segelförening
6 France Société des Régates du Havre
7 France Société de Regates Rochelaises
8 Germany Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
9 Italy Circolo della Vela Bari (SCL Champion 2018)
10 Lithuania Nauticus Sailing Club
11 Netherlands RR&ZV Maas & Roer
12 Netherlands KNZ&RV Muiden
13 Norway Larvik Seilforening
14 Poland SEJK Pogon Szczecin
15 Poland Odyssey Yacht Club
16 Portugal Club Naval de Cascais (Wild Card)
17 Slovenia JK Aurora
18 Sweden Särö Båtklubb
19 Sweden Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet
20 Sweden Hjuviks Båtklubb
21 Switzerland Regattaclub Bodensee
22 Switzerland Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen
23 United Kingdom Wessex (Exiles) Sailing Club
24 Wild Card Spain

QUALIFIER 3

4 to 7 July

SAINT PETERSBURG

1 Austria Union Yacht Club Wolfgangsee
2 Denmark Aarhus Sejlklub
3 Denmark Horsens Sejlklub
4 Finland Mariehamns Seglarförening
5 France APCC Voile Sportive Nantes
6 Germany Bayerischer Yacht-Club
7 Germany Wassersport-Verein Hemelingen
8 Italy Yacht Club Gaeta
9 Italy Club Vela Portocivitanova
10 Lithuania Vilnius YC
11 Netherlands WV De Meeuwen
12 Poland Legia Warszawa
13 Poland Yacht Club Sopot
14 Russia ArtTube RUS1
15 Russia St. Petersburg Yacht Club (Hosting Club)
16 Russia St. Petersburg Yacht Club Sailing Academy
17 Russia PIRogovo
18 Russia Calipso
19 Slovenia JK Jadro Koper
20 Sweden Segelsällskapet Kaparen
21 Switzerland Regattaclub Oberhofen