Date from (MM/DD) | to (MM/DD) | Country | Location | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/22 | 03/24 | Russia | Sochi | 1st Division |
03/28 | 03/31 | Russia | Sochi | 2nd Division |
03/29 | 03/31 | Croatia | ||
04/13 | 04/14 | Czech Republic | Brünn | |
04/18 | 04/21 | Russia | Tuapse | 1st Division |
04/25 | 04/28 | Australia | Sydney | Oceania Final |
04/25 | 04/28 | Russia | Tuapse | 2nd Division |
04/27 | 04/28 | Switzerland | Lugano | 2nd Division |
05/03 | 05/05 | Germany | Starnberg | 1st + 2nd Division |
05/03 | 05/05 | Austria | Neusiedl am See | |
05/09 | 05/12 | SAILING Champions League | Palma de Mallorca | Qualifier 1 |
05/10 | 05/12 | Croatia | ||
05/11 | 05/12 | Czech Republic | Prag | |
05/17 | 05/19 | Sweden | Strängnäs | |
05/17 | 05/19 | Germany | Konstanz | 1st + 2nd Division |
05/18 | 05/19 | Poland | Kwalifikacje - Sopot | |
05/18 | 05/19 | Switzerland | Brissago | 1st Division |
05/23 | 05/26 | Russia | Kasan | 2nd Division |
05/23 | 05/26 | One Ocean SAILING Champions League | Porto Cervo | Qualifier 2 |
05/25 | 05/26 | Denmark | Lynæs | 1st Division |
05/30 | 06/02 | Russia | Kasan | 1st Division |
05/31 | 06/02 | Sweden | Limhamn/Malmö | |
06/01 | 06/02 | Switzerland | Sisikon | 1st Division |
06/01 | 06/02 | Denmark | Lynæs | 2nd Division |
06/09 | 06/10 | Norway | Oslo | Eliteserien + 1st Division |
06/13 | 06/16 | Russia | Nischni Nowgorod | 1st Division |
06/14 | 06/16 | Austria | Wörthersee | |
06/20 | 06/23 | Russia | Nischni Nowgorod | 2nd Division |
06/22 | 06/24 | Youth SAILING Champions League | Kiel | Youth SAILING Champions League |
06/22 | 06/23 | Denmark | KDY (Skovshoved) | 1st Division |
06/22 | 06/23 | Norway | Hankø | Eliteserien + 1st Division |
06/29 | 06/30 | Denmark | KDY (Skovshoved) | 2nd Division |
07/04 | 07/07 | SAILING Champions League | Saint Petersburg | Qualifier 3 |
07/11 | 07/14 | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1st Division |
07/13 | 07/14 | Poland | Sopot | |
07/18 | 07/21 | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 2nd Division |
07/19 | 07/21 | Austria | Maurach (Eben am Achensee) | |
07/20 | 07/22 | Germany | Travemünde | 1st Division |
07/27 | 07/28 | Poland | Gdynia | |
08/02 | 08/04 | Czech Republic | Lipno | |
08/08 | 08/11 | Russia | Kaliningrad | 1st Division |
08/10 | 08/11 | Poland | Świnoujście | |
08/15 | 08/18 | SAILING Champions League | St. Moritz | Final |
08/15 | 08/18 | Russia | Kaliningrad | 2nd Division |
08/17 | 08/18 | Denmark | Skive | 2nd Division |
08/17 | 08/18 | Norway | Arendal | Eliteserien + 1st Division |
08/23 | 08/25 | Denmark | Skive | 1st Division |
08/23 | 08/25 | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | |
08/23 | 08/25 | Germany | Berlin | 1st + 2nd Division |
08/24 | 08/25 | Poland | Szczecin | |
08/24 | 08/25 | Switzerland | Davos | 2nd Division |
08/27 | 08/29 | Portugal | Cascais | Youth Event (dates preliminary) |
08/31 | 09/01 | Denmark | Aarhus | 2nd Division |
09/06 | 09/08 | Denmark | Aarhus | 1st Division |
09/07 | 09/08 | Norway | Trondhjem | Eliteserien + 1st Division |
09/07 | 09/08 | Switzerland | Zürich | 1st Division |
09/13 | 09/15 | France | Normandy (Léry-Poses) | |
09/13 | 09/15 | Sweden | Västerås | |
09/13 | 09/15 | Germany | Kiel | 1st + 2nd Division |
09/13 | 09/15 | Switzerland | Spiez | 2nd Division |
09/13 | 09/15 | Austria | Mattsee | |
09/13 | 09/15 | Finland | Helsinki | |
09/20 | 09/22 | Portugal | Cascais | Senior Event (dates preliminary) |
09/20 | 09/22 | Finland | Naantali | |
10/04 | 10/06 | Switzerland | Neuenburg | 1st Division |
10/11 | 10/13 | Finland | Maarianhamina | |
10/17 | 10/19 | Germany | Glücksburg | 1st + 2nd Division |
10/18 | 10/20 | France | Cannes | |
10/20 | 10/21 | Germany | Glücksburg | DSL-Pokal |