Short-term changes due to Covid-19 restrictions may happen.

Date from (MM/DD)Date to (MM/DD)CountryLocationDivision
04/0904/11AustraliaNewcastleFinal SCL Asia-Pacific (Open & U22)
tbctbcAustriaAlte DonauRelegation 2020/2021
04/1604/18PolandSopotQualification
tbctbcSwitzerlandAsconaAct 1 - Challenge League
04/1704/18FinlandMariehamnQualifier Women
tbctbcSwitzerlandAsconaAct 1 - Promotion League
tbctbcSwitzerlandAsconaAct 1 - Super League
05/0805/09EstoniaTallinnAct 1
05/0805/09Czech RepublicBrnoAct 1
05/1305/14DenmarkMiddelfartAct 1 – Division 1
05/1505/16DenmarkMiddelfartAct 1 – Division 2
05/1505/16United KingdomCardiffAct 1
05/1905/20SwitzerlandLuzernAct 2 - Challenge League
05/2205/23PolandSopotAct 1 – 1st Devision
05/2205/23FinlandHelsinkiQualifier Youth
05/2905/30SwitzerlandBrunneAct 2 - Super League
05/2905/30NorwaySandefjordAct 1
05/2905/30PolandSopotAct 1 – 2nd Devision
06/0506/06SwitzerlandZugAct 2 - Promotion League
06/0506/06DenmarkAalborgAct 2 – Division 1
06/0506/06United KingdomBurnham-on-CrouchAct 2
06/0506/06United KingdomHambleWomen's Championship
06/1106/13AustriaVeldenAct 1
06/1106/13BulgariaVarnaAct 1
06/1106/13FranceNantesAct 1
06/1206/13United KingdomHayling IslandAct 3
06/1206/13Czech RepublicLake Máchovo Act 2
06/1806/20GermanyÜberlingenAct 1 – 1st + 2nd Division
06/1806/20SwedenGöteborgAct 1
06/1906/20DenmarkAalborgAct 2 – Division 2
06/1906/20NorwayLarvikAct 2
06/1906/20FinlandWasaQualifier 1
06/2606/27ItalyRiminiAct 1
07/0207/04AustriaViennaAct 2
07/0207/04GermanyHamburgAct 2 – 1st Division
07/0307/04PolandGdyniaAct 2 – 1st Devision
07/0607/08SwitzerlandOberhofenYouth Cup
07/0907/11GermanyHamburgAct 2 – 2nd Division
07/1007/11PolandGdyniaAct 2 – 2nd Devision
07/1407/15SwitzerlandSpiezAct 3 - Challenge League
07/1407/15DenmarkOure/SydfynAct 3 – Division 2
07/1407/15United KingdomPlymouthAct 5
07/1407/15NorwaytbdAct 3
07/1607/18GermanyKielAct 3 – 1st + 2nd Division
07/1607/18ItalySanta MarinellaAct 2
07/1707/18FinlandMariehamnQualifier 2
07/2007/22SwitzerlandDavosSwiss Sailing Women Cup
07/2007/22SwedenÖrnsköldsvikAct 2
07/2107/22DenmarkOure/SydfynAct 3 – Division 1
07/2307/25AustriaAchenseeAct 3
07/2407/25United KingdomHelensburghAct 4
07/2807/29DenmarkAarhusFinal – Division 2
07/2908/01GermanyKielSCL Qualifier 1
07/3108/01SwitzerlandThunMaster Cup
07/3108/01EstoniaTallinnAct 2
08/0608/08GermanyBerlinAct 4 – 1st Division
08/0608/08Czech RepublicLipnoFinal
08/0708/08PolandSzczecinAct 3 – 2nd Devision
08/1408/15PolandSzczecinAct 3 – 1st Devision
08/2008/22FinlandMariehamnAct 1
09/0309/05FinlandHelsinkiAct 2
09/0409/05SwitzerlandPullyAct 3 - Super League
09/0409/05DenmarkAarhusFinal – Division 1
09/0409/05United KingdomPooleAct 6
09/1009/12SwitzerlandLausanneFinal – Promotion League + Qualifier
09/1009/12SwedenVästerasFinal
09/1009/12FranceMartiguesFinal
09/1009/12FinlandEspooAct 3
09/1109/12BulgariaPomorieAct 2
09/1109/12NorwayFlorøFinal
09/1709/19GermanyWarnemündeAct 5 – 1st Division + Act 4 – 2nd Division
09/2409/26SwitzerlandBiel/BienneFinal – Super League
09/2409/26Untied KingdomtbaFinal
09/2409/26AustriaWolfgangseeFinal
09/2509/26EstoniaTallinnAct 3
09/2509/26PolandWarszawaFinal – 2nd Devision
10/0110/03SwitzerlandNeuchâtelFinal – Challenge League
10/0110/03AustriaWolfgangseeYouth
10/0110/03FinlandNaantaliFinal
10/0210/03SwedenMarstrandQualifier 2022
10/0210/03PolandWarszawaFinal – 1st Devision
10/0710/10ItalyPorto CervoSCL Final
10/0910/11BulgariaIskar damFinal
10/1510/17PortugalCascaisWomen's SCL
10/2110/23GermanyBerlinFinal – 1st Division + 2nd Division
10/2210/24Netherlandstbatba
10/2210/24ItalyRiminiFinal
10/2910/31ItalySanta MarinellaUnder 21 Championship
11/0611/07GermanyBerlinQualifier 2nd Division 2022
tbatbaRussiatbaSCL Qualifier 2
tbdtbdUnited KingdomtbdYouth Championship